QUEM SOMOS

Comissão Organizadora ESPM

Andreson Silva de Carvalho

Antoine Nicolas Gonod D’Artemare

Gabriel Filgueira Marinho

Hadija Chalupe da Silva

Lia Bahia Cesário

Marcela Dutra de Oliveira Soalheiro Cruz

Pedro Butcher

Pedro Peixoto Curi

Simplício Neto Ramos de Souza

Tainá Xavier Pereira Huhold

Talitha Gomes Ferraz

Vinícius Augusto Carvalho

 

Agência: Origem Comunicação

Coordenadores

Adriane Figueirola Buarque de Holanda

Luiz Alberto Nascimento Cavalheiros

Diretor de Criação

Djalmir Junior

Diretora de Planejamento

Laura Waite

Diretor de Arte

Vinicius Valle

Audiovisual

Felipe Barbosa de Morais

Diagramação: StudioD

Coordenadora

Vera Alice Rebelo Vianna

Designers/Diretores de Arte

Vinícius Barros

Fernanda Carvalho

Designers

Julia Gandolpho

Carolina Abranches

Emily Kanno

 

Equipe ESPM

Marketing

Carolina Marques de Almeida Magalhães

Leonardo César

Hallan Aguiar

Programação do site

Diogo Tavares Robaina

Marcello Roberto de Paula Rosauro de Almeida

 

Monitores

Alícia Fávaro Salomão

Ana Carolina Mesquita Santos

Ana Clara Velhote Gadelha

Ana Maria Lacerda Ambrozio

Bianca Aparecida Vedovato da Silva

Bruna Calor de Oliveira

Carlos Sebastião Vieira de Noronha

Clara Camera Nascimento

Clara Medeiros da Fonseca

Elisa Nunes de Paula

Felipe Barbosa de Morais

Felipe Vellasco Considera

Gabriel Jardim Motta Muzzi

João Pedro dos dos Santos

João Victor Dantas Leone Rio

Julia Ayalla Moura Braga

Laura Coelho Werneck

Lorena Rosa Sampaio Peres

Lucca Favoreto Peixoto

Luiza Rafaella Farias da Silva

Marcela Coutinho Sendas

Maria Fernanda Santos Teixeira

Mariana Mendes Salles

Paula de Almeida Guimarães

Pedro Polycarpo Péres de Oliveira

Tércio Bonifácio de Melo Ferreira

Victoria do Nascimento Toledo Moraes

Raquel Larios Cavalcanti

Sabrina Kamenetz

Sara Cristina Corrêa Ferreira

Diretoria da SOCINE

Cristian Borges (USP) – Presidente

Ramayana Lira de Sousa (UNISUL) – Vice-Presidente

Amaranta Cesar (UFRB) – Secretária

Gabriela Machado Ramos de Almeida (ESPM-SP)  – Tesoureira

Sancler Ebert - Secretário Executivo

 

Conselho Deliberativo

Gestão 2019/2021

 

Docentes

Adriana Mabel Fresquet (UFRJ)

Catarina Amorim de Oliveira Andrade (UFPE)

Edileuza Penha de Souza (UnB)

Eduardo Tulio Baggio (Unespar)

Luíza Beatriz Amorim Melo Alvim (UFRJ)

Marcelo Rodrigues Souza Ribeiro (UFBA)

Maria Helena Braga e Vaz da Costa (UFRN)

Mariana Baltar Freire (UFF)

Milena Szafir (UFC)

Patricia Furtado M. Machado (PUC/RJ)

Rafael de Luna Freire (UFF)

Rogerio Ferraraz (UAM)

Rubens Luis Ribeiro Machado Júnior (USP)

Sylvia Beatriz Bezerra Furtado (UFC)

Thalita Cruz Bastos (UNISUAM)

 

Discentes

Ana Caroline de Almeida (UFPE)

Jocimar Soares Dias Junior (UFF)

 

Conselho fiscal

Fábio Raddi Uchôa (UTP)

Mannuela Ramos da Costa (UFPE)

Miriam de Souza Rossini (UFRGS)

 

Comitê Científico

Angela Prysthon (UFPE)

Consuelo Lins (UFRJ)

Fernando Morais (UFF)

Flávia Seligman (UFPEL)

Lisandro Nogueira (UFG)

Marise Berta de Souza (UFBA)

.